logo-direc

MEDICINA GENERAL

Horario ininterrumpido de lunes a viernes  de 8:00h a 20:00h

  • Dra. Verónica Bonet Ivars
  • Dr. Jordi Bosch i Sanz
  • Dra. Rosa María Busquets
  • Dra. Isabel Casanovas Muñoz
  • Dr. Carlos Sánchez Arrabal
PEDIATRÍA

Horario de lunes a viernes de 9:30h a 12:30h y 17:00h a 19:00h

  • Dra. Umbelina Bonet Martí
  • Dra. Asunción Fernández Carrey
  • Dra. Matilde Tuñas Gómez
GINECOLOGÍA
  • Dra. Mª Dolores Riba Pedrola
  • Dr. Marius Salabert Rius

TOCO-GINECOLOGÍA
  • Dr. Arturo Garrido Saldaña
  • Dr. Mauricio Gómez Latre
  • Dr. Manuel Muñoz De La Pascua
  • Dr. Felisardo Pedreira Ferreño
  • Dra. Eva Turell Marsal

TRAUMATOLOGÍA
  • Dr. David Calvo Arturo
  • Dr. Joan Cebamanos Celma
  • Dr. Oscar García Casas
  • Dr. Manuel Riera Manresa
  • Dr. Enrique Torras Barba
  • Dr. Amadeu Vila Indurain

ALERGOLOGÍA
  • Dra. María Araceli Castro Jiménez

APARATO DIGESTIVO
  • Dra. Silvia Miró Manero

APARATO RESPIRATORIO
  • Dr. Josep Mª Bofill Brosa

CARDIOLOGÍA
  • Dr. Ramón Serrat Serradell

CIRUGÍA GENERAL
  • Dr. Gabriel Martí Sintes
  • Dra. Susana Mayol Sánchez

DERMATOLOGÍA
  • Dr. Ramón Bartralot Soler
  • Dr. David Fortuny Ormad
  • Dra. Esther Serra Baldrich

DIAGNÓSTICO POR LA IMAGEN

  • Dr. Carlos Alvira Pina
  • Dr. Carlos Castaño Duque
  • Dr. Ferran Muñoz Agel
  • Dra. Miriam Muñoz López
  • Dr. Ramón Monguió García

ENDOCRINOLOGÍA
  • Dra. Conxa Castell Abat
  • Dra. Silvia Wengrowicz Soiffer

GERIATRÍA
  • Dra. Francesca López Grau

LABORATORIO ANÁLISIS CLÍNICOS
  • Dra. Elisabet Merola Martínez

MEDICINA INTERNA
  • Dra. Mercedes Biosca Gómez de Tejada
  • Dra. Covadonga Peñayos Nicolás

NEUROLOGÍA
  • Dra. Cecilia Targa Benet

OFTALMOLOGÍA
  • Dr. Antoni Gallart Gallego
  • Dr. Joan Giralt Josa

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA

  • Dr. Enrique Romero Van Abeelen
  • Dra. Dolores Romero Panadero
  • Dra. Elena Hernández Montero

REUMATOLOGÍA
  • Dra. Pilar Alonso Bitrian
  • Dr. Lluís Pérez Edo

REHABILITACIÓN
  • Dr. Juan Antonio Mas-Yebra Reverter

UROLOGÍA
  • Dr. Sergi Colom i Feixas

DIETETICA-NUTRICIÓN
  • Emma Esteba Castillo

FISIOTERAPIA
  • Mario Muñíz Tojero
  • Ascensión González Vinuesa
  • Germán Sobrino García
  • Mª Teresa Torrens Rovira

PODOLOGÍA
  • Jose Manuel Muñoz Ródenas
  • Esperanza Salas Rodríguez

UNIDAD DE LA MUJER
  • Eugenia Bardina Cobacho

ENFERMERÍA